3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 650

16,821 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين خطوات من المهندسين وا

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,062 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    اسكن في كمبوند الياسمين استلام فوري بجوار وسط البل

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين بجوار وسط البلد والكو

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    لقطة شقه للبيع تمويل عقاري متفرع شهاب بالمهندسي

    جراند هاوس logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Rock Eden Compound

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    190m ultra super luxe apartment in Ashgar District

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Third floor, open view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع جانبي 110م في حدائق الاهرام منطقة ط

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    15,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة140متر في المستثمر الصغير 6 اكتوبر سعر لقطة

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Ganoub Al Ahia', Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale apartmen 134 m2 the Address Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Third floor, with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين بجوار المهندسين والكو

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale Ground Floor with a Garden Hay Al Ashgar

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Shooting Club in Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments

    Property insider logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 240 m in Israa El Mohandessin

    Property insider logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في كمبوند بجوار المهندسين الكور

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    18,981 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building on Musadda

    Property insider logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه لبيع حدائق الاهرام 175م الدور الاول واجهة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully furnished in Mohi El Din

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with furniture, 200 m, Ahmed Or

    Property insider logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين جاردنز خطوات من الكور

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 145م للبيع بحدائق الأهرام بوابة 4 منطقة ع

    My Home logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mossadak Street in Dokki.

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,820,000 EGP

    For sale No over price, Ashgar City Compound

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    43,423 EGP/sqm