3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 622

16,821 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 230 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    استلم 160م دور تالت مقدم 950,000 وقسط على 40 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime & Spacious Apartment for Sale in Aeon Towers

    Beltone logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,348,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في كمبوند على طريق الواحات دايركت

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    26,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment | For Sale | Hadayek Al Ahram

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    18,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,902,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة129م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 sq m, near the Hunting Clu

    Property insider logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 250 sqm + Garden and Pool Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,320,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة140م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment fully finished Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Aeon Towers by Marakez

    Beltone logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 181M October Plaza Compound .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة130م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,282,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومنبد

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    158sqm Apartment for Sale in VYE by SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    29,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,042,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة159م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment-190M-Zayed 2000 Compound-Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,080,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كمبوند اوري)شقة160م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,685,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 290 sqm-Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    25,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment for Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Beltone logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    267 sqm

    38,202 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs in prime location

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Address Compound Sheikh Zayed.

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة150م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 350 sq m, in Al Gomh

    Property insider logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 134m-The Address -Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm