3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 621

16,821 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT FOR SALE NEXT TO MALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    READY TO DELIVER FINISHED APARTMENT NEXT TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    68,939 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Family Apartment in The Address Compound | 138 sqm

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    173m Ground Apartment with Garden in Premium Spot

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    38,728 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    173م² مع حديقةكبيره موقع ممبيز في كمبوند تالة

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    38,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع في كارميل تقسيط 10سنوات new zayed

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    107,594 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اكسترا ناصيه فيو مفتوح ع ش اللبيني

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    14,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATION IN THE PROJECT

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Carnell – New Giza

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة بتشطيب جديد بكمبوند دار مصر الحي ال16 -دور أول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Premium 158 sqm Apartment for Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    The Courtyards – SODIC West | Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in october special price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mossadeq Street - Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة 138م للبيع في موقع مميز – 3 غرف و2 غرفة

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,902,000 EGP

    بالقرب من محور 26 يوليووالطريق الصحراوي الشيخ زايد

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    159 sqm

    106,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية شقة 210 متر في بيت الوطن التكميلي

    ملكي للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own a top-floor apartment in Sheikh Zayed with pri

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,431,500 EGP

    With a down payment of 6.4 million EGP - Live imme

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,446 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tayba Street - Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Tiba St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    for sale, apartment 120 sqm in Tabiya Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    34,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, off Ahmed Orabi Stre

    Property insider logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Hadi Ahmed Orabi St Moh

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hady St., El Sahafeyeen, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 255 متر جزيره العرب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hassan Street, Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Hassan St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm