3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 581

16,754 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,230,405 EGP

    Your 149 sqm apartment in Hadayek October with a d

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,391 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Last Apartment158+Garden-Beverly– Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    17,721 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with a park view for sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة ١٣٥م للبيع ثلاث غرف اثنين حمام تشطيب هاي لوكس

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,273,005 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, in Hadayek October,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 120m 3bd+100m garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: 180 m Corner Apartment in Mountain View

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,330,000 EGP

    Sheikh Zayed 3rooms+ garden Finished Ready toMove

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,923 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment 130m+Garden Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment 130m+Garden Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in badya ready to move in prime l

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain view ICity October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Last Apartment158+Garden-Beverly– Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    17,721 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Last Apartment158+Garden-Beverly– Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    17,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with ACs ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment 210M + Garden Zayed 2000 Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    شقة دور ارضى ٢٥٠ متر متشطبة داخل فيلا الياسمين

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment 130m+Garden Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Apartment 130m+Garden Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm