3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 558

16,754 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    New Giza Westridge Ground floor 3beds Rock view

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    97,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 200 sqm Pyramids hills Delivered

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    74,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    ِِِApartment 235 sqm 3 bedrooms Pool view

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    70,212 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 180 sq m, off Al-Mas

    Property insider logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 212 sqm 3 beds open view Delivered Zed

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,918,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس 174م² كمبوند رواق الشيخ زايد امام الربوة

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 sqm 3bedrooms one 16 sodic

    SG Real Estate logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Apt Price 157sqm With Garden 235sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف ٢ حمام ميدان ابو المواهب العجوزة

    Royal Home logo image

    Port Saeed Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed with special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3Beds With Planted Garden & Kitchen & Dressing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Amberville 237 sqm For Sale

    SG Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    92,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 155 متر ي حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    19,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقتك 205 متر في حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in zayed fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment 250 sqm palm Parks 3 beds For Sale

    SG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٠٢ م ميدان هيئة التدريس بالدقي مسجلة

    Royal Home logo image

    Haeet Al Tadres St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    33,663 EGP/sqm