3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 555

16,754 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 175sqm, at Bada Palmhills, Ready to move

    Real Vision logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for 3BR Apartment for sale @O_west

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Sign & move in now – 195m, north-facing

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,840,655 EGP

    امتلك بنتهاوس امام النادي الاهلي الشيخ زايد

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    46,394 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Aqaba St Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Aqaba St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٦٨ م ميدان المساحة دقي الترا سوبر لوكس

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام مساحه كبيره وجهه مميزه

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,999,900 EGP

    Fully finished apartment – contract & move in now

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dokki's Faculty Square

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف ٤ حمام شارع ٢٦ يوليو ميدان سفنكس

    Royal Home logo image

    Sphinx Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Half Penthouse Landscape View Prime Location

    SG Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    شقه في حدايق الاهرام بقسط علي 36 شهر متاح أدوار..

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي قطعة 47 - 155 م

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale 185sqm Labini Haram

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 2 - Ahmose - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    للبيع بالتقسيط المريح شقه ١٦٥م واجهه نص تشطيب

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,840,000 EGP

    15% off – 195 sqm, immediate delivery

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4 خلفي جانبي

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,296 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in V Levels – Dunes Deve

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بفيو لاجون في كمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 47 حدايق اكتوبر 155 متر علي الرئيسي

3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own your dream home in the heart of 6th of October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm