3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 561

16,754 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3 قطعة 810

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 160 sqm Apartment for Sale

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر مساحة 165 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3bed apart at iCity October.

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    55 sqm

    78,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 علي المربع الذهبي حدائق اكتوبر مساحة 160 م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT 160sqm BY SODIC BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة ١٥٥ متر في المربع الذهبي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment RTM with installments in Aeon

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 810 مساحة الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3 مساحه 190م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي قطعه 692

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل3 قرعه 2017 بالقرب من كمبوند ايزولا

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    prime apartment with garden in zayed behind hyper1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    35,672 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    prime apartment in zayedregancy fully finished RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 155sqm FOR SALE BY MOUNTAIN VIEW OCTOBER

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in palm parks fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    46,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 810 مساحة الشقة 155م دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    DELIVER FINISHED APARTMENT CLOSE TO SAWIRIS TOWERS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    31,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    Your deposit is insufficient. Apartment for sale

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    39,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,608,082 EGP

    للبيع بدون اوفر شقة ٣ غرف في جاردن جيت اشجار سيتي

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    31,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 208m With Lowest Price & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    35,480 EGP/sqm