3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 563

16,754 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Magnificent Ground Apartment+Garden Beverly Hills

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    RTM 205m²+ garden148m Finished, Zayed +Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 120 م للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الثالث تشطيب سوبر لو

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,919,000 EGP

    Apartment -3BR-without over Owest-DP 1,634,605 EGP

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    100,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    RTM 205m²+ garden148m Finished, Zayed +Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,682 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished on 26 july in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment 3 Bed Nanny's Room Pool View 9y

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,442,000 EGP

    Under market price loft club residence o west

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    59,531 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    luxury apartment early delivery in zed west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully finished aparetment from al marasem in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW RESALE APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    51,980 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,140,800 EGP

    Near-delivery apart at lowest price in Dream Land

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt Ready Now in Zayed Sodic 8y plan 935K

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    16,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,919,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment - Resale - No Over Price - O west

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    100,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    RTM 205m²+ garden148m Finished, Zayed +Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT INSIDE OWEST BY SAWIRIS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,610 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move Finished garden Apt 130m+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in sheikh zayed for sale by dune

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment by ora in solna za

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    49,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    RTM 205m²+ garden148m Finished, Zayed +Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,682 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 148 sqm In The Heart Of El-Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    48 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm