3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 550

16,754 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy. Price includes garage and clu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    APartment for sale - 2 BR Fully Finished - namya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    715,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment167+ACs in Zayed/ 715K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,281 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Very nice apartment for sale

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Live Smart in Zayed – 160m² Apartment, Low DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Live Smart in Zayed – 160m² Apartment, Low DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Limited chance to own apt near Hyper One 8Y plan

    Crown Developments logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3 قطعه 664

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه185م استلام فوري بموقع مميز وقسط على40شهر

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    715,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment167+ACs in Zayed/ 715K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,281 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي موقع مميز أمام الخدمات مباشرة

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 224م ارضي بجارن استلام فوري في بيت الوطن

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    18,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Live Smart in Zayed – 160m² Apartment, Low DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    715,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment167+ACs in Zayed/ 715K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,281 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Live Smart in Zayed – 160m² Apartment, Low DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3 قطعه 692

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقتك مساحة 155 م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 165 متر مسلسل 3 حدئق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 حدائق اكتوبر 165 م علي الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    715,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment167+ACs in Zayed/ 715K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,281 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    200 sqm + 150 sqm Garden – October

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقتك علي رئيسي مسلسل 2 مساحة 165 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي على رئيسي النهر الأخضر مباشرة

3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm