3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 531

16,754 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند حدائق المهندسين بسعر مميز بالفرش

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Mountain View iCity October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Double view apartment in Sheikh Zayed, 8-year plan

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    مانسيو 230م للبيع بجاردن 110م ايتابا الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,694,540 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished Apartment 178m Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,163,251 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments in Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    46,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale | 3BR Skyloft the lake phase RTM | DP 5 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,586,989 EGP

    شقة للبيع 167متر داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست درة

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    69,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,694,540 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished Apartment 178m Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m, Dar Misr, District 12

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment–Ready for Viewing–installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment with ACS for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    219 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Monthly Installment of 18,000 K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 195m Ready to move Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 3BR Apartment in Ahmed Orabi

    Good Deals logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    3Beds 213m Ready To Move & Best Price & Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    71,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + Huge garden for sale in Dunes

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 195m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزه جدا في ابراج زيد 161 متر مفروشه

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 161 sqm for Sale in Zed West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,490,000 EGP

    Best 3Be0d 160m Price - Fully Finished - Nile View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,562 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Kalma Compound, October

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    28,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    3Beds 130sqm - Fully Finished - Best Price & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm