3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 530

16,754 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    الحي الثاني مجاوره 3

    القصر للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 839 مساحة 165م تقسيمة مربعة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    استلم الان وقسط ع 25 سنة مع كمبوند ال خليفة بالهرم

    كمبوند الخليفة logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    5,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In Palm Parks

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    61,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    شقة 165م واجهة دور ثانى بجوار البوابة مباشرة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,060 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    اميز شقة على شارع رئيسي بحدائق الاهرام تشطيب خيالى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Premium apartment located in Carnell – New Giza

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    80,044 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment downpayment with instullm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ب 6 أكتوبر – الحي الثاني، المجاورة ال8

    Zayed Gate logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع مميز بمدينة 6 أكتوبر - الحي الرابع

    Zayed Gate logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Eshraqah Compound

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    افخم فيلا ارضى بحديقة واجهة بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the First Tourist Area,180m

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 1, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,633,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadayek Al Ahram – Prime

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    13,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 190 sqm Garden Apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,263 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    افخم شقة بحدائق الاهرام واجهة تشطيب فندقى دور ثانى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالشيخ زايد الحي الأول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    افخم شقة ارضى بحديقة جانبى بحدائق الاهرام لقطة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    16,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished aparetment from al marasem in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع –بالمرحلة المركزية بكمبوند الخمايل

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أرضي مرتفع ببلكونة ومدخل خاص -الحي ال4

    Zayed Gate logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the First Tourist Area 150 m

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع مميز بمدينة 6 أكتوبر - الحي الثالث

    Zayed Gate logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3 - المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | O West – Tulwa Phase

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm