3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 528

16,754 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale at mountain view i city

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر – المرحلة العاشرة

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,915,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر -المرحلة العاشرة التكميلي

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa at a special price- PalmHills Installment12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own an apartment in Sun Capital

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa at a special price- PalmHills Installment12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    افخم شقة للبيع في حدائق بوابة 4 واجهة تشطيب فندقي

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa at a special price- PalmHills Installment12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,959,442 EGP

    Apartment with Prime location in MV Icity October

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    63,996 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    A ready to move finished apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,410 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر فيو لاند سكيب وبحري

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa at a special price- PalmHills Installment12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment early delivery front of hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 متر شارع النبوى المهندس – العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound, Sheik

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    74,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة بحاردن للبيع بكمباوند جرين 5 محور البوليفارد

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa at a special price- PalmHills Installment12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 متر شارع النبوى المهندس – العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 متر شارع النبوى المهندس – العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردين في كمبوند زايد ديونز

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment-rtm-Finished-by sodic-new zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    10,759 EGP/sqm