3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 535

16,754 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Ready-to-Move Apartment Sale in Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة للسكن 3 غرفة كاملة المرافق و متاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    220m² 1F + Penthouse + 100m² Roof | Quarterly Plan

    Premium

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Finished LOWEST 3BRapartment resale finished SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    69,127 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,981,000 EGP

    معانا هتسكن في موقع استراتيجي في قلب New Zayed

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Ridge New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    30,006 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,340,000 EGP

    في قلب New Zayed احجز شقتك 210م بتقسيط ع 9سنوات

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Ridge New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,190 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 m² Apartment – Lowest Price & Longest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 180م للبيع في الدقي علي ميدان بالقرب من مصدق

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,159,000 EGP

    اسكن في موقع راقي واستثمار مضمون في نيو زايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Ridge New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    30,169 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,837 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,380,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in PalmParks with Good location

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    78,710 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own an apartment 164m in prime Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,341 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in badya installment12 y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 3 Bedrooms Semi Finished Green 5

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 123 مساحة الشقة 155م استلام 6 شهور

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 208 sqm – Green 5 Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 692 مساحة الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    220m² 1F + Penthouse + 100m² Roof | Quarterly Plan

    Premium

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 170م دور ثالث امام نادي النادي

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 159 sqm by ACs, soon delivery, instal

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm