3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 524

16,754 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة اكسترا بموقع خدمي متميز بالمطبعه

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Matbaa St., Al Matbaa, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    Resale– Lowest DP in Club Extension, prime view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقه ٣٠٠ متر في الدقي. موقع مميز

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Charles De Gaulle St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    22,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اكسترا A Class برايم لوكيشن ع المنصورية

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Mansouria Rd, Mashal, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,995,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Old Zayed-3Year Installments-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس باقل سعر في الكومباوند

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3beds apartment prime location arkan plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    210m Registered Apartment in Mossadak Dokki

    Good Deals logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقتك 165 م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس بكمباوند جرين 5 التوسعات الشمالية

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقتك في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 130م جانبية جنب البوابة مباشرة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,277,120 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale 160 sqm in Zed West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in mountain view icity on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,995,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Old Zayed-3Year Installments-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury 220sqm Apartment Prime Dokki Location

    Premium

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,995,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Old Zayed – 4-Year Installments

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,995,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Old Zayed – 4-Year Installments

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,015 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    DP 800k=apt+98m garden,3 minutes only to misr mall

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    5,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Luxurious Apartment for sale in Zed west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Mountain View i city October

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,277,000 EGP

    ريسيل - لقطهه اقل مقدم و متبقي في زد برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة مساحة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,995,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Old Zayed-3Year Installments-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,015 EGP/sqm