3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 520

16,754 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment for Sale | Vye, SODIC, Zayed

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    48,087 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Tiba Gardens

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Fully Finished in Badya

    Real Vision logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah Oct near Mall of Arab

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Al Nozha St. Apartment | 150K EGP Quarterly

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح وموقع مميز شقة 165م شارع السودان الرئيسي

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بسعر محروق

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 165 م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Ready to Move Finished

    Driven Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tiba Gardens near Mall of Ar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Spacious 300m Super Lux Apartment in Mohandessin

    Good Deals logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى بحديقةفي كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الثالثه

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Promenade near New Giza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,068 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في المهندسين شاهد الصور

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بدار مصر – الحي 12، الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment for sale in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed Fully Finished Ready To Move - VYE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    52,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, Lake Front Compound,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 265m Registered Apartment Mohandessin.

    Good Deals logo image

    Abou Al Karamat St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مساحات من 140م الي 205 حدائق اكتوبر المسلسلات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Hay Al Ashgar Wahat Road

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment near palm hills early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm