3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 518

16,754 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    **Super Lux Garden Apartment for Sale – 122 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    23,770 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    إطلالة مباشرة على طريق الواحات منطقه ( ع )

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your distinctive 159mAP landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,940,000 EGP

    لفترة محدودة أمتلك بنتهاوس174م سعر يبدء من 6 مليون

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,885 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,810,000 EGP

    Corner apt in Jannah October, landscape view

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,186,664 EGP

    Apartment For sale in MV Park - Mountain View iCit

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,410,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 170m+ACs-Palm Parks/inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,310,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse in 6th of October Kayan Badr E

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    52,583 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Garden Apartment in 6th of October Ashgar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    19,568,000 EGP

    apt in New Zayed the launch price 300,000 discount

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    122,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment – 130 sqm + 65 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Monthly installments in the heart of Sheikh Zayed,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    66,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,410,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 170m+ACs-Palm Parks/inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,117 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,410,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 170m+ACs-Palm Parks/inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,568,000 EGP

    160 sqm apt in Jirian New Zayed, no overprice

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    122,300 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Modern 185m Apartment with 3 Master Bedrooms

    Good Deals logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    43,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    Premium

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds For Sale Over 9 Years Prime View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your distinctive 159mAP landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m Ready to move Lowest price now !!

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Prime Apt 147m in old Zayed start 25K month-12year

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm