3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 497

16,754 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in iCity October 180m²at a special price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,444 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى ليك فرونت شقه معمار المرشد ع البحيره

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment KARMEL SODIC resale RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    68,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | The Boulevard Towers, Badya *

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    43,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN apt resale in VYE SODIC RTM finished 143m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    80,419 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    sale apartment in VYE sodic* Prime location rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds RTM-corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in O West Orascom

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    61,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in The Estates by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price open view 3 beds

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - لوكيشن مميز جدا

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 285m zayed

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    3beds Apartment for Sale 179m , Special price ,PH

    Real Vision logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    77,094 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m² in iCity October at a great price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,040,445 EGP

    garden apt finished in karmel sodic RTM resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    76,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,555,900 EGP

    180 m apartment at Beta Residence – Hadayek Octo

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر منطقه المسلسلات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price RTM 3 beds- corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,681,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BEDROOMS 25% DOWN PAYMENT 9

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm