3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 494

16,754 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale With AC's By Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    86,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للصفوه 135م الترا لوكس بحديقه حرف L تقسيمه مميزه

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m+80m Garden Ground floor With Garden

    IHouse development logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Aeon Marakez

    Flip logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Fully Furnished ZED WEST

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 189 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,780,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,598 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    130 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 0% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,790,000 EGP

    Best Apt + Private Garden Ready To Move In Joya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع راقي بالحي الرابع - اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,064 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,031,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كمباوند جرين سيتي قسط واستلام فوري

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own your unit in the heart of Dream Land

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    استلم فوري ريسيل بأقل سعر اي سيتي اكتوبر 145م

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Courtyard Aeon Marakez

    Flip logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    84,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,084 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 175m Fully Finished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 125م بحديقه الترا لوكس موقع مميز

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    10,815,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity Village West Apt

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    66,349 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,880,000 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    22,697 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    at prime location Beverly 160m for sale hi lux

    IHouse development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Appartment For Sale In Courtya

    Flip logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالتوسعات الشمالية حي البوليفارد

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    عمارات تسلا – شقة 150م استلام فوري ارض المخابرات

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    West Town Ground With Garden.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 159m Prime Location In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    الصفوه 135م بحديقه حرف الترا لوكس تقسيمه مميزه

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm