3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 489

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Marville next to The Estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174 m apartment at Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC's on 23d floor

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Pyramids View 183sqm Apt Sale Hadayek Al Ahram

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    10,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale view landscape attractive price

    DMG logo image

    The Courtyard, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 467 في مسلسل 3 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,280,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3 Beds Apt 160m In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    67 sqm

    92,537 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden, in Vye New Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    58 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with hotel-style finishing in Aeon Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبرلوكس كمبوند حي الاشجار طريق الواحات

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    26,506 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 8th district, Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    "لعشاق الهدوء.. شقة بحري تشطيب سوبر لوكس أول سكن

    Mohamed El Rouby Real Estate logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,982,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Delivery 1 Year New Zayed

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,014 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    200sqm Super Lux Apartment Near El Haram Main Stre

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,587,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bedrooms Fully Finished at New Zayed

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,361 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    71 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment 143m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز قريبه من الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,919,000 EGP

    Ground 3 Bed Apartment West View Compound N. Zayed

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed prime location 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,434,000 EGP

    apartment for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    35,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    for sale in Owest club residence Ground Apartmen

    City Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm