3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 485

16,754 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه ف المربع الذهبي موقع مميز بين ٣ بوابات رئيسيه

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    For sale: a distinctive apartment at a great price

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale early delivery in naia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,880,000 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    22,697 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment in Mountain View Eye City Octo

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,586 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Six West Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,238,432 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,699 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,947,729 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale O west

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    49,987 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه س واجهة تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    17,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    VYE Penthouse 3BR Ready With Roof Prime Deal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 3BED APARTMENT IN SAWIRIS TOWERS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند ويست ڤيو من شركه HDP

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment in a prime location on pool

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in zayedregancy fully finished RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    76,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake Dream, 6th of October

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    155م دقيقة من شارع النوادي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    166m² Apartment in Marville New Zayed, Delivery in

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    94,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Degla Palms

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 178m Ready to move Best price

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm