3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 479

16,747 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    3bed direct on wahat road with 10 years installmen

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    33,673 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Last RTM 3BR AP In Green6-In front of MV icity OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,210,310 EGP

    155m Apartment in Badya Palm Hills - 12Y Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    52,969 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,258,200 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Ivoire west Sheikh Zayed O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    44,257 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,740,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Zayed in Prime Location over 10Yr

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    53,083 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 204m-sodic

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    155م دقيقة من شارع النوادي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اول سكن الحى الثالث

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    own Lowest Price Apartment in new Zayed over 10Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,434,000 EGP

    apartment for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    35,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Prime location - Ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    46,889 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    155m Apt by Alchemy: Sphinx Airport & 15yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    76,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Dejoya With lowestprice-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    61,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,898,565 EGP

    Apt 3BR in Mountain View: 100k DP & 10yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    68,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own your fully finished apartment ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale unit in i-City oct Mv Rtm lowest price

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    27,804 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 5th District - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اول سكن قريبه للكفراوى

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ever West, Old Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    140m Apt in Terrace Zayed | 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm