3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 475

16,747 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    last Aprt near Nile University,DP313k+over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,120 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Resale Family Home | 3BR 260sqm Garden- Best Price

    Circles investment logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    71,559 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,340,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment with ACs

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    38,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    18,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 170 m For Sale in O West Tulwa Orascom

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقتك155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر بين النوادي و سوميد

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    178م مميزة فيو النادي تكملة اقساط نصف تشطيب

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    للبيع كمبوند ذا ادريس ويست الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,032,000 EGP

    للبيع170م لقطة امام نادي النادي خطوات من مول العرب

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في خطوات من شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع اول سكن مدخل وواجها شيك

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3Bed apartment in O west nearby grand museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    30,201 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the 7th District Sheikh Zayd

    DMG logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    apartment, ready to move for sale in o west

    Abrag 2 logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    57,948 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الثالث خطوات للموقف الحصري

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment RTM in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    43,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Sheikh Zayed, 8th District, Second Floor

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه 150م جنه1 للبيع سوبر لوكس .

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ Resale 135 M \Type B \ Fully Finishing

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    43,703 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند ايفوار بجوار ايتابا والكرمة 4

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden finished ready October nyoum

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    برايم لوكيشن شقة ريسيل علي اللاند سكيب استلام فوري

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    57,073 EGP/sqm