3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 476

16,747 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,678,562 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in VYE Compound SODIC NEW Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    88,661 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند ليك فرونت متشطبه واستلام فورى

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 125م واجهه وسط بالبوابة الرابعه ط

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale October plaza compound October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    46,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at Golf extension in dream land

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الرابع – موقع مميز بجوار المركزي

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل الشيخ زايد بحري

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في قلب الشيخ زايد 225m امام بيفرلى

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – at 8th District, Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل 170مترتحميل قديم

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل صف محور 143+80 m

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Fifty 7, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    ground apartment for sale - mountain view i city

    DMG logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    97,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بين 3 بوابات رئيسيه

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,273,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity - October

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale PX PALM HILLS EL- shiekh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالدقى بانوراما بشارع محى الدين ابو العز

    دار الفرا logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannah Zayed 1 – Sheikh Zayd

    DMG logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,880,000 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    22,697 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقتك في المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 و 2 بمواقع مميزة جدا

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    apartment foe sale eskan elhadaky - elshiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm