3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 456

16,747 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,133,571 EGP

    apartment for sale 130m+65m garden fully,ready

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    70,258 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt Ready Now in Zayed Sodic 8y plan 935K

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    16,139 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt Ready Now in Zayed Sodic 8y plan 935K

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    16,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime finishing apartment in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,796,689 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125m+55m garden in october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,373 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    fully finished apart 3bed ready to move in OWEST

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    30,254 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,401,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف في اميز لوكيشن في حدايق اكتوبر

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,595 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale front of o west special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    7,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    Apartment double view in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,772 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,468,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 500k 10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    34,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment with ACS for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Beverly Hills, Open view

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment RTM in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس بالشيخ زايد بارقى الاحياء

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    10%down payment over 12 years very prime location.

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Resale in elysuim RTM Old Zayed

3

    2

    144 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in palm parks fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,468,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 500k 10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    34,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 1.5Years Apt 140m finished(Dp1M)Inst 7Y

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    اول سكن لوكيشن و فيو رائع الترا مودرن اكبر مساحه

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,932,900 EGP

    Apartment 190m in Keeva under market price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    911,833 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed Apt & Best Location With INSTALLMENTS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    5,151 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden for sale in Dunes Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    25,537 EGP/sqm