3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 458

16,747 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز الاسباني في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedroonms Vye - sodic ( Resale)

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Beverly Hills SODIC Prime Deal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Deliver Finished apartment by Ora Sawirs

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    21,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Belle vie, New zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    83,815 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    premium garden apartment in october palza by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    فرصة للسكن الراقي جنة أكتوبر بسعر مميز

    Mohamed El Rouby Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 225م دور اول استلام فوري باكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    A spacious apartment with a large terrace in Joulz

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    60,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    125m for sale District 5 October 3bedrooms

    IHouse development logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Shooting Club 6 October

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Ivoire West with 5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    80,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    5% DP apartment sale installments Zayed CIV West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    45,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الرابع – موقع مميز جداً

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    apartment for sale 133m in sheikh zayed dp 465.000

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن و مدخل خاص بالحي الثالث

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    5% DP apartment sale + garden Zayed CIV West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm