3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 415

16,747 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 170m in prime location DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own now, pay the rest in easy bank installments

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Garden & Swimming pool view

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    46,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع في نيو جيزة لوكيشن مميز

    Selection Code logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    prime location 177m + garden 120m in tala compound

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز بالتشطيب التوسعات الشماليه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Licensed 130 sqm apartment for sale - Master room

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Lebanon Street,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shooting Club Street - Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Gamal Salem St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمابل نص تشطيب بالمرحله الاولي

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    special apt. del. 1 year with prim view *best dev.

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah Zayed 2, behind Hyper

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Marakez Towers

    Selection Code logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in compound in Hadayek October

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,732 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden By Palm Hills 1.2m DP-14m Cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    7,792 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    special apt. del. 1 year with prim view *best dev.

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,270 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Greens - PERFECT PRICE

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm