3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 158

16,542 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,277,000 EGP

    Best location in Icity october apartment For sale

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya palm hills best price

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Only DP 100K Prime Apartment in iCity Install 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt | Ready to Move | 10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه للبيع 160م تحميل قديم منطقه ط

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,687 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,156,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Landscape View Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya palm hills Best view

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Keeva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    4,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in ZED Direct on ZED Park LowPrice+Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    42,361 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Karma Kay in front of Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR +ACs inst Q445K or cash 11Million

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Green 3 Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,658,400 EGP

    Apartment 142meters, RTM , for sale in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    39,847 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 157م اشجار سيتي استلام 2027 تكملة اقساط

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    29,936 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    39,300,000 EGP

    Nile serviced flat modern finish sale/rent 290m

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    135,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Icity october prime location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Icity october prime location

    Premium

    Element logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart Resale Install Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    19,940 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,628,000 EGP

    Apt flat in solana west lowest price prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,156,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Landscape View Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Green 3 Prime Location

    Premium

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm