3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 156

16,542 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه جدا

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Nile view apartment Fully furnished in Al Agouza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Agoza Tunnel, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    New Sun Roof Apartment Ready to Move - Club Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    180 sqm Apartment for Sale One16 premium location

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden - Direct on the Club

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Very Prime location Apt 3bed | 9Y installments

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    40,458 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    207m apt for sale in westwon - prime location

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200m², in Garden Hills, Octobe

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 0% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment 150m - Bahary - MV Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks, 170m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    93,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    480 sqm Apartment ground with garden phase one

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    480 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,440,000 EGP

    140m² finished apartment in West View New Zayed, 7

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment Ready to move in beverly

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Pearl of October - October G

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    11,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    334m apartment for sale in new giza

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Ashgar city compound F.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    33,082 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment 174 sqm at Beta Residence – Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الدقي. .....

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 232m in courtyard beverly hills

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    79,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 bedrooms, RTM in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Soleya Compound, prime location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    prime location Apt Delivery 2027 in Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    90,184 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya Palm Hills, semi-finis

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm