3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 155

16,542 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 140

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location in Westown

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قرعة 2017 مساحة ارضي 150م + 120م جاردن

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sky house for sale fully finished in karmell

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION ON LANDSCAPE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    71,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,485,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment for sale at Arkan palm 205

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    105,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing penthouse in Cairo University

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Badya a prime location DP 1M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment in Allegria Residence

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a DP of 1 million MV Icity Oct -RTM

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    VYE – SODIC Apartment for Sale – 3 Bedrooms

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in Jannat october, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    209 sqm Fully Finished Apartment | Westown

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Overlooking very wide garden_Ready To Move

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الشيخ زايد في زايد هايتس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد كمبوند زايد هايتس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    the best view in compound with lowest price .

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannah 2, RTM, directly from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm