3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 151

16,542 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    77,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Village West near Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    APT 130m JannaZayed2,prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    85,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium 182m2 Apartment for sale

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux F. APT forsale, with special view- Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    160 sqm luxury apartment for sale near club Oct 6

    Vida Solutions logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    79,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Icity october prime location

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    78,527 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,159,000 EGP

    3Beds 156 sqm With Nice View In The Heart Of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    20,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m in compound village west zayed

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    early delivery apartment in new zayed on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,597,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m, Semi-Finished - Boulevard Towers

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    20,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    APT with special price RTM&F.f prime location OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 189m in prime location in new zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Golf View in Al Rabwa

    I-Move logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed, ZED West High

3

    3

    191 sqm

    130,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 189m in prime location in new zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Icity october prime location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm