3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 151

8,660 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE AT ZAYED - 10 YEARS - 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT OVER 10 YEARS - ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISH APARTMENT LAUNCH PHASE ONE AZHA 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Direct from Owner Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    130m Fully Finished aprt sale in Ganet Zayed 2

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Westown – Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT AZHA FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Next to Emmar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISH PHASE ONE 5% DP OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    78,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | Last Ready Units | 3-Bedroom Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move near dunes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished 5%Dp Azha over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    77,464 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED AT ZAYED- PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,623,650 EGP

    Apartment 149m Fully finished for Sale In Karmell

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    64,588 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment next to Belle vie in Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    33,149 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,980,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished In Heart Zayed %5 DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    99,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,743,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment Fully F in Allagria Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    43,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Very Special Apartment For Sale - 205 Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Village West in Sheikh zayed

    Niche Investments logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal |3-Bedroom Apartment in West View – ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm