3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 147

8,660 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Unit 155m 3BR finished with 30% DIS in INST 7 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    31,935 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apartment with a very special view in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 130m fullyfinished & ready to move in Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished+AC'S-Prime location-Early Delivery

    Citizen Home logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment direct landscape in vye sodic for sale

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,032,000 EGP

    171m open view 3 BR equal installments till 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Installments over 7 y ,from owner, fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apt Resale 185m Finished double view in zed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    63,513 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 140m 3BR with garden 29m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm with landscap view in installments

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في كمبوند الخمائل3ب – الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Undermarket price unit in zayed from dunes 134 SQM

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    The open view on Landscape is very special

    X Hub logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,976,000 EGP

    155m 3BR Finishing by Alchemy - 5% DP over 12 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    90,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For sale RTM, fully paid off ,prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed4 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الشيخ زايد – الحي 3 المجاورة 3

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm