3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 155

8,660 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    شقة 161 م للبيع في كمبوند ZED _ الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    78,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best price 3BRs apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة 200 متر للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس الدور الأرضي

    Genova Investment logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Westown Sodic Apartment for Sale 2/1 Furnished .

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 177m finished+air condition instalment-zayed

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الخمايل – المرحلة 3 أ تشطيب كامل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع نصف تشطيب في المرحلة الثالثة D

    Genova Investment logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    30,813 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Westown Sodic Apartment for Sale 2/1 Finished .

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Zed Towers - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,518,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 176 م مميزة في كمباوند زيد ويست الشيخ

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    14,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع دور أرضي مرتفع في الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة260 م للبيع – الحي 11 – مجاورة اولى

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sky house 188m+65mRoof RTM Karmell Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مرحلة الهضبة – موقع مميز جدًا متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    7,531,500 EGP

    امتلك شقتك3غرف في كمبوند اليسيوم ف قلب الشيخ زايد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, District 11,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 177m finished+air condition instalment-zayed

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 216م بكمبوند كناريا موقع مميز جداً

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع الشيخ زايد الخمايل اول سكن

3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    202m Fully Finished Aprt sale in Zayed Regency

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,009 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    شقة 134 م أرضي بحديقة للبيع في كمبوند The Address

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    66,604 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,586,989 EGP

    للبيع شقه 3 غرف في فليدج ويست دبل فيو استلام 2027

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    86,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 170 م فاخرة للبيع – الشيخ زايد، الحي 11،

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm