3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 149

8,660 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3BR APT in De Joya New Zayed 10Y Plan 2Y Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move with Landscape View

    REV Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Town House| Ready To Move |5% Downpayment \10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    127,853 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR Finished APT Hills of One Zayed 10Y Installmen

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment - 10 years installments

    Inn Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3 Bedrooms Zed West Resale Cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    West View Zayed: Finished 3BR Apt | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,956,200 EGP

    Naia New Zayed: Finished Apt | 15yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,708 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالخنايل ٣غرف٢حمام تشطيب هايلوكس م مميز

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    3,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment Next to Allegri

    Selection Code logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    145m APT in Lugar New Zayed 10Y Plan 2Y Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills – Phase 2

    Remax Westway logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Apartment 3 Bedrooms Zed West RTM Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,262,666 EGP

    Solana New Zayed 198m + Garden ORA Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    46,781 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West Compound, 168 sq m,

3

    3

    168 sqm

    92,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt resale159 sqm in karma kay fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    171m Ground Apt Terrace Zayed DP 1.2M Deal Now

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Direct Nile View

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    14,835 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    40,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Westview Residence Compound

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse fully finshed in Zayed with 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في قلب الشيخ زايد الحي السابع

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    31,916 EGP/sqm