3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 153

8,660 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,332,976 EGP

    Lowest price Finished RTM Apartment

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    153sqm finished apt w/ ACs on El Nozha St

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden with AC/S,Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bliss Gate, RTM from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished penthouse Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Helidge Azha Compound,

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apt140 sqm in Zayed finished with inst.

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Seventh District,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    OWN your luxurious home by SODIC with 10Y install

    Realm Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 140m finished+instalments near waslt dahshour

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Rtm with a landscape view in Janna Zayed 2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt,163m installments over 10years zayed

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale – 9th District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm with landscap view in installments

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills Phase One

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 9th District,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160m nile view instalment prime location zayed

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready to move in west town

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Own a top-floor apartment in Sheikh Zayed with

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    for sale Ground apartment in Phase 1 Beverly Hills

    Zayed Homes logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prim Location Penthouse view landscap in V Levels

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ground floor with garden, not

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Forty West - Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    766,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+central (DP:766K) Inst 8Years

3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For SaleGround Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm