3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 148

8,660 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في الثالثة ب الخمايل ١٤٣م موقع مميز

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 209م بالويست تاون سوديك ويست

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    69,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Furnished Apart In Forty West Beverly Hills

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    120,503 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بالخمائل المرحلة الاول تحميل بسيط موقع مميز

3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address, 134 sq m,

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Apart 3bed 168sqm ZED Compound Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Ready To Move Apart 175sqm

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزة م١٤٣ تقسيم ٣غرف٢حمام م مميز

3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden apartment Nile view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,780,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale in Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    68,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully Finished apartment with garden

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Own Apt in Zayed Finished | Prime Location Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بحديقه بتلهضبه موقع مميز جدا وتبع عاليه

3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart Sale 165sqm Zed Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready To Move Fully Finished+ACs+kitche

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Sheikh Zayed Dp10% Over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION ZAYED .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm