2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 48

2,822 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في اكتوبر فيستيفال سيتي م جمال عبدالناصر

    The Brokerage Hub logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with great view& prime location

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,247,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري بمقدم ١٥٪‏ علي ٦ سنوات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,335 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    1 Year Delivery Resale Apartment 2 Bed With Garden

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    70,353 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale downpayment and installment

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    101,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,172,000 EGP

    شقه فورى للبيع فى دريم لاند بمقدم 20% وبتسهيلات

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,571,900 EGP

    Apartment 143 sqm at Beta Residence – Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    38,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,190 EGP

    Prime Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    42,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Over Apartment In Badya Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp 3,7

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 470K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    I have a resale apartment in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,434 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,904,512 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Swan lake 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    79,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,716,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,714,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment just 3 Minutes From The Compound And MSA

    Roots Development logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    62,589 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Axis Compound by Ewan

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    34,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    service apartment pyramids view with usd income

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    service apartment pyramids view with usd income

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm