2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 17

2,846 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,138,755 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move low price

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    39,528 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale without over

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,190,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment under market price - only 5% DP

    Western House logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Down 500k p 9y

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,245,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt In Garden Lakes View Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    96,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,779,000 EGP

    limited offer Apartment 120m RTM Prime location !!

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished 2Bedroom+large garden-Palm parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment, prime location ,directly from the owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ready To Move

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Pay 5% DP over 96 months in 103m 2 BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    31,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    24% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180m, in Aeon Towers, October

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Get Apart 10% DP install Over8Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    43,365 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    48,672 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,114,000 EGP

    2BR READY TO MOVE VIEW LAKE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Pyramids Heights next Joulz

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Finished Apartment with garden RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Best offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    25,594 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST 2 BED FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    54,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2 BED IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    54,929 EGP/sqm