1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 24

1,023 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,722,987 EGP

    Prime Greenery View with Unique Position

    The Polygon logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    76,397 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartments in Azha Zayed, 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Phase one apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Badya under market price

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west .

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,607,000 EGP

    شقة 97م للبيع في برج باديا بوليفارد-بالم هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    47,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks | Palm Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    For Sale 1Bed Suite Open View, Reasonable Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    44,954 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Suite Home for Sale in Joulz - Open View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Azha new project in the heart of Sheikh Zayed 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه 85 م متشطبه للبيع قلب الشيخ زايد بمقدم 600 الف

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Hillage by Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    Resale Zed Towers apartment finished with ACs

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    38,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive limited-time deal with easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    91,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished an apartment for sale near Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic Resale 1BR Apartment Ready to Move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful one bedroom apartment New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    107,758 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    prime location, at lowest price and installments

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment with 5%DP only 10y instilments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Prime Apt Fully Finished | 5% DP Installments 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Floor Fully Finished O-West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm