1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 28

1,014 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بقسط شهري 13 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بقسط شهري 13 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بقسط شهري 13 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في ابراج ايوان مراكز بجوار مول العرب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,097,153 EGP

    Overlooking the nile with inst. 8 Yrs in Jirian MV

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,673 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Studio 88qm ACs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,697,750 EGP

    Bahary One Bedroom for sale in a Prime Location

    We are consultancy logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    101,286 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    October Compound Apt - Lowest Market Price Deal

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه استديو بورتو اكتوبر ٦٠ متر فيو حمام سباح

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale Garden Lakes

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    98,529 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    the best studio for sale in zed west elsheik zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    79,824 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for sale at badya

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest apartment price in New Zayed close to Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    Al Attal Group West LEAVES Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    45,360 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    own your unit at 35k metre price nexto to el rabwa

    Premium

1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,323,191 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Zed west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    84,495 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Zed West Z Tower Studio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    274,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    110 sq m Apartment for Sale in karmell Sodic

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury loft for sale in zed west early delivery fu

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Serviced-InterContinental Pyramid view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,520,000 EGP

    Limited Opportunity in Zed West | Stylish 1BR Resa

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    72,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    1Bed at Tamaya Compound Zayed With Lowest Price

1

    2

    52 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm