Furnished Properties for sale in Egypt, page 9

13,532 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Modern furnished apartment sale at Eastown Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden in La Vista 6 pool and sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR chalet fully furnished | Sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    92,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    villa with pool fully furnished - Waslt Dahsour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Walk Strip, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    1,000 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    38,099,250 EGP

    luxury panoramic apartment nile view in el maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    112,056 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    fully Furnished Studio in Village Gate New cairo

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز المرحله الثانيه بالفرش

    Premium

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in amwaj fully finish overlooking 3 pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sele in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,700,000 EGP

    Bahry chalet for sale in Marina Marassi sea view

    Premium

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    134,013 EGP/sqm

  • Maison Solare

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden Furnished Seashell Levels

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Piacera Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Garden ,Facing north

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Ready Villa with Private Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi West

    Launch price:

    38,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale – Lake View 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartmentfor sale – in Zayed 2000

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with modern furnished in CFC

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    147,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished & furnished Ground Chalet MV El hekma RTM

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Ville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Qalyubia,Obour City,5th District
  • 11

    Villa

    33,320,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone in Hyde Park Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    123,407 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La Jolie Marina Village, Ain Sok

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,850,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden Fully FURNISHED PRIME LOCATION

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    62,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fourth Tourist Area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    lowest 3bedrooms fullyfinished with AC's @ VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • Glory Gardens

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    3 - 7 Beds