Furnished Properties for sale in Egypt, page 7

13,532 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كاش في مدينتي116متر في b11 للسكن الفوري

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,950,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa Delivered Furnished Amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    156,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse In City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    355 sqm

    76,056 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Installment Limited Offer Price 3B TownHouse

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    37,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR Town House Sea View On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    207,692 EGP/sqm

  • Epic Chalet Dose

    Launch price:

    21,420,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    5% Dp 10Yr Plan 2BR Chalet 118SQM Direct On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    135,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Beach-Front 6BR Villa Panoramic Sea View On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7+

    476 sqm

    193,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 2BR Chalet Lowest Price On Lagoon 105SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,910,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Palm Hills | Low DP & Installment

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully Furnished Apartment in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    70,337 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 23

    Chalet

    12,043,750 EGP

    Fully Furnished Service Chalet Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,488 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST VILLA FINISHED IN MAXIAM COMPOUND

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    325 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet Fully Furnished In Lavista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه مسجلة وغير مجروحه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ultra super lux apartment finishing in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • Rova

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City
  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Lagoon View Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super luxury apartment for sale Mohandiseen

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet with Big terrace -Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Resale Twin House 220 sqm | La Vista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    stunning prime corner villa

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Hillage

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastwon with prime loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Directly On The Sea In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Village 2

    Town River logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • East Bay Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 Beds