Furnished Properties for sale in Egypt, page 11

13,532 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كايرو فيستيفال سيتي الشقة 210

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale in Dokki

    Abdallah Al Kateb St. ( Hendawi ), Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,250,000 EGP

    Furnished first row lagoon villa sale at Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    282 sqm

    89,539 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet for sale in Telal Sokhna

    Utopia logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    furnished apartment for sale in one of Maadi's

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 76, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • Vie Collective

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,387,800 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a 3-bedroom chalet wi

    S signature logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    78,536 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view 1 fully furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    apartment 59m for sale in B7 madinaty 2 rooms

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    59 sqm

    65,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale at El Rehab City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    54,360 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 140م بموقع استراتيجي بـ مدينتي B12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • Viale Residence

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,499,999 EGP

    115m Furnished Apt For Sale | Almaza Avenue

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Almaza Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Newly furnished Penthouse in The Village Palm H

    Remax 360 logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished with ACS With Open View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residences, fully

    Broker Egypt logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Ain Sokhna, Murano Village

    Town River logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hills Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully furnished with AC'S Pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Al Yasmine Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    575 sqm

    57,391 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    33,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    122,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden corner for sale, i

    S signature logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somid

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • NOA Residence

    Launch price:

    3,325,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 7
    Qalyubia,New Obour City
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Beltone logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux-Stunning open view -Ready to Move

    Selective logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,315,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    123,388 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Eastown with Spacious Roof

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Uptown Cairo Fully Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds