Furnished Roofs for sale in Egypt

10 properties
  • 5

    Roof

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio Sale Hyde Park Furnished 98sqm

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Roof

    2,750,000 EGP

    روف للبيع في كمبوند كنز - 200 متر سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    200 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Roof

    8,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious Roof For Sale Fully Furnished

    The Avenue Properties logo image

1

    1

    110 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Roof

    9,000,000 EGP

    Rooftop | for sale | Degla Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 213, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    260 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Roof

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Roof

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale studio roof palm parx prime location

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Roof

    22,000,000 EGP

    Roof | For sale | saryat Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 15, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Roof - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Blumar - Al Ain Al Sokhna - Suez
    1

    Roof

    3,600,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس بقرية بلومار الدوم2نوم2حمام يرى بحر مفروش.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    35,643 EGP/sqm