Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 27

849 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished RTM -530M- in Lake View Compound

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa at Prime Location -Blanca Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    359 sqm

    150,417 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    44,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Central Park Compound

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    556 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – The Crown | Palm Hills

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Palace ready to Move Maxim compound fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Royal Maxim, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,300 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • S Bay Sidi heneish

    Launch price:

    7,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Delivered Town House For Sale At Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    77,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    59,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House For Sale At Verdi Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    181,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,500,000 EGP

    Villa Resale RTM in Azzar-5BR Master-Finished+AC’S

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    375 sqm

    182,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,500,000 EGP

    Villa Resale-5BR Master-Finished+AC’S-RTM in Azzar

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    6

    375 sqm

    182,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa for Sale with Private Garden & Cabin

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • Bianchi Ilios

    Launch price:

    5,289,984 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Bianchi

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lake View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lake View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    4

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – The Estates | SODIC.

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    291 sqm

    130,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished standalone villa for sale in Dara Garden

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    435 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool – Mubarak 7

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • Ivoire

    Launch price:

    5,219,760 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Ivoire

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At October Park Fully FInished

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    298 sqm

    93,959 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa first row golf for sale with pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    354 sqm

    74,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale,Marina6Yaqouta Model,Prime Location

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    119,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    5BR Villa | Garden | Taj City

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    full sea view furnished villa resale ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    331 sqm

    181,268 EGP/sqm

  • Up Ville

    Launch price:

    25,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Wadi El Nile Development
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Upville

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,400,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale in Eastown lowest price R T M

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    290 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    38,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Allegria Sodic

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    2

    357 sqm

    107,843 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 1st row sea & lake in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    220 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa in marina 5 third row lake 1100m

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Madinaty – Standalone Villa VG3

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    179,310 EGP/sqm

  • Il Bayou

    Launch price:

    8,371,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,il Bayou

    Studio, 2 - 5 Beds