Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 163

4,727 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Resale-Standalone villa 5BR+garden-RTM-hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    327 sqm

    103,975 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with special finishing in Mivida

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own RTM Finished i villa prime location with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    136,090,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale City Gate Full Golf View

    Platinum Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    754 sqm

    180,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,975,000 EGP

    Townhouse semi furnished for sale in mivida

    ERE logo image

4

    3

    221 sqm

    140,158 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 757m 800K quarterly inst or cash 19 Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,500,000 EGP

    Villa Resale RTM in Azzar-5BR Master-Finished+AC’S

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    375 sqm

    182,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,660,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale City Gate with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    303 sqm

    150,693 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,490,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa in New Cairo view park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    40,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    48,433,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa First Row Prime Location Over 9Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    251 sqm

    192,960 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    80,400,000 EGP

    Villa With 5% DP Fully Finished In Palm Hills NC

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    470 sqm

    171,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Villa new Cairo 2m of AUC

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa in New Cairo Small DP Over 6 years

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    148,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Resale villa-5BR-the lowest price- RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    327 sqm

    103,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa in New Cairo Ready to move Prime location

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 28, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    80,250,000 EGP

    The Last Villa in the First Phase in palm Hills NC

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    3

    461 sqm

    174,078 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime location I Villa Roof for sale in MV 1.1

    Experts Home logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    46,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer: Ready Villa 40% Discount - Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    375 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,595,000 EGP

    Best Price & View For St Villa 260m In ICity NC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    59,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished Villa with Ac's Small DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type I in Swan Lake Residence

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    395 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 757m 800K quarterly inst or cash 19 Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,966,000 EGP

    New Launch in 97 Hills with Attractive Price

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    179,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa PK2/Bahary/WiLandscape View/Delivered

    Gold Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    420 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Palace ready to Move Maxim compound fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Royal Maxim, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,300 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm