Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 31

1,171 properties
  • 14

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Elite Living in Al Shoufat– Facing Triumph Hotel!

    The Homies logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,729,070 EGP

    finished ground duplex garden for sale zed east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    85,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    VIB Duplex with 12-year installments *50% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Prime 365m triplex 4 bedrooms semi-finished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    17,900,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex With Roof - Zed Resale Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    50,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET NOW DUBLEX FUULY FIISHED + GARDEN OPEN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex + Garden & Nanny RTM | Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    102,661 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    7,250,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 90m², ready for immed

    S signature logo image

    Al Arabiya Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    44,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Duplex with installments on 6 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    4

    248 sqm

    54,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    28,024,927 EGP

    Very Special price & location Duplex Garden F.F

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    135,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,657,000 EGP

    iVilla with 90m Garden in Mountain View iCity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    45,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,799,000 EGP

    Sky loft With Roof 115m ⁠with prime location 145m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,786 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex prime layout in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    3

    290 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex fully finished for sale at Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    70,342 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Triplex with Roof RTM with Special Price -Eastown

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    283 sqm

    74,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    5,791,250 EGP

    Duplex Ground Special Design with Prime location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm duplex, ready to move, in New Cairo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    19,500,000 EGP

    Own a duplex in the heart of New Cairo with a 5%dP

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    307 sqm

    63,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready Duplex + garden Villette sodic Next Mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    3

    290 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest triplex for Sale in Eastown Semi-Finished

    SKEEP logo image

4

    4

    278 sqm

    62,949 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    أكبر دوبلكس للبيع – غرب أرابيلا، التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    310 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Duplex corner With Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    20,140,000 EGP

    LUXURY DUPLEX FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE UP TO 8YRS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    96,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    TRIPLIX for sale HOT PRICE 4 beds View Landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex middle in Mountain View ICity

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    37,446 EGP/sqm