Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 34

1,171 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس متشطب بالكامل بالتكييفات في Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    75,601 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    9,000,001 EGP

    Finished duplex with ACs-prime located in Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    3

    290 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home Duplex 253M for Resale with Inst - Trio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    253 sqm

    51,383 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Smart garden duplex+ACS with 2 parking for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    247 sqm

    50,607 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,360,000 EGP

    Duplex On 90th Street in New Cairo Only 105%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    87,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,300,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready to move finished Installments 10 Y

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    21,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,300,000 EGP

    Duplex finished+ AC's view pool Ready to move 4BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    21,649 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    12,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – Nakheel Compound – New Cairo A

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale _Hyde Park Fully Finished with ACs

    Premium

    Element Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    268 sqm

    67,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Duplex + Garden fully finished with AC’S EAST TOWN

    views investment logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,600,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Family house 3 Master bedrooms

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    71,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,200,000 EGP

    Tripleplex 282M+120m Roof in Taj City Clubside

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    282 sqm

    50,354 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale 300m Duplex + garden in 5th Settlement

    Remax Style logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,733,056 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Mountain View ICity New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,241,046 EGP

    Ready Sky Garden for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,900,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Taj City+ 12 Years installments

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    207 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    23,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden for sale in Villette

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    317 sqm

    74,132 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,232,420 EGP

    Sky Garden for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    56,308 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,700,000 EGP

    Sky Garden with in Mountain View I-City New Cair

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    32,765 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - The Most Prestigious Residential

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale at Mountain View 1.1

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,342,000 EGP

    Duplex Minutes From 90th Street in New Cairo 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    40,716 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    20,014,000 EGP

    Duplex with lowest price, Zero Dp over 12 years

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    208 sqm

    96,221 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    300 sqm Duplex for Sale at the Lowest Price

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Street 1, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm