Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 68

16,472 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Residential Unit in 90 Avenue resale

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PHASE ONE - APARTMENT AT PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    94,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location open View Apartment Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Ready apartment prime location in Stone Residence

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mivida apartment owner finish landscape view deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon Park Apartment in MV iCity New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in zed east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,722,500 EGP

    Studio aps for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo,70m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    81,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,361,500 EGP

    Ground floor studio with private garden in Cleo

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj, a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 125m for sale in District 5

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Villette by SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,317,800 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031 181 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,264,900 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE PRIME LOCATION LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE2

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    36,817 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Offer _ Installment 10Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    63,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Modern furnished apartment sale at Eastown Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,499,999 EGP

    116m Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villette apartment 160m semi finished best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,810,900 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT FOR SALE INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    36,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH LIMITED OFF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    91,803 EGP/sqm