Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 65

16,472 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    apartment 8y installment at blue tree New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    With 0% DP over 12Y - APT + Roof (Loft) for sale

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    48,695 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 10% DP 8y installment in NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    apartment prime location 8y installment New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner for sale Mountain view icity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in the square 121m fully finished

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    179,930 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Last chance! 156m apartment with installments 12Y!

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,794 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment 10% DP 8y installment at blue tree

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City compound

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE APARTEMNT 3 BEDROOM IN EASTOWN

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,331,000 EGP

    3Bed Apartment Prime Location- Swan Lake Residence

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    167,754 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment for sale in Taj City

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in front of Cairo Airport

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    76,335 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    apartment 10% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    97,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment 8y installment beside to alahly club

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Mountain view icity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    apartment GF 10% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    103,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    apartment 10% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,192,500 EGP

    Ready to move resale apartment AC’s in Palm Hills

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    71,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,856,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with private garden in Taj City

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    53,555 EGP/sqm